TANGA LINGERIE LTD.

Established 1995

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

GO UNDER

Hebrew Name

טנגה לינג'רי בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.gounder.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6837889
Fax Number
+972-3-6828605
Mailing Address
28 Abulafia, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6607027

Fields of Activity

  • Clothing and Apparel
  • Clothing And Garments
  • Textile
  • Women fashion
  • Women's Underwear
  • Beach fashion and swimsuits
  • clothing stores
  • Lingerie

Specialty

  • Women's and children's underwear and nightwear
  • Women's and children's lingerie and undergarments

Executives working in TANGA LINGERIE LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Albert Nigeri

Joint General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Simon Grego

Joint General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512220948

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred