Amir Lenton and CO. Law Office

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Lanton Amir

Hebrew Name

אמיר לנטון ושות' משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.lenton-law.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772309425
Fax Number
+972-3-7523002
Mailing Address
4 Berkovitz, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6423806
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real Estate
  • Urban Renewal
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Law Firms
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Tort Law
  • Legal Services
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Family law attorney
  • Lawyer Wills

Specialty

  • Lawyer
  • NOP 38
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Land expropriation law
  • Commercial law
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Execution Law
  • Legal services - torts
  • Torts
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Legal services
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Law office
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Insurance Law
  • Traffic Laws
  • Labor and employment law
  • Lawyers - Traffic law
  • Divorce and family law
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Family and Succession Law
  • family law

Executives working in Amir Lenton and CO. Law Office

Photo of Company Manager

Amir Lanton, Adv.

Founder and Owner

Business Data According to

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred