Carmi Bustanai Law Office

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Carmi Bustanai Law Office & Notary

Hebrew Name

כרמי בוסתנאי משרד עורכי דין

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.carmi-law.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5374411
Fax Number
+972-3-5374412
Mailing Address
4 Rival, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6777835
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
 Carmi Bustanai Law Office
About

Carmi Bustanai Law Office & Notary is a leading law firm specializing in medical malpractice, traffic accidents, workplace accidents, tort claims, and national insurance claims.

The firm was established 36 years ago by attorney Carmi Bustanai and represents plaintiffs only before all relevant courts. Throughout the firm's history, we have represented thousands of clients and managed complex cases in our practice areas.

The office handles medical malpractice cases across all medical fields, car accident cases, and workplace accidents resulting in serious injuries while emphasizing empathy and complete transparency with the client throughout the entire process.

To maximize our clients' compensation, we obtain the best medical expert opinions to support our tort claims.

Professional, uncompromising, and reputable, the firm is known for fighting for its clients and not giving up on their rights. The firm has achieved significant and precedent-setting legal accomplishments in the fields in which it operates, which is reflected in the substantial compensations we obtain for our clients.

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Medical Malpractice Lawyers
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Medical Assistance
  • Tort Law
  • Assistance in medical procedures

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Malpractice and negligence law
  • Insurance Law
  • National Insurance Claims
  • car accidents
  • Work accidents
  • Bodily injury
  • Legal services - torts
  • Labor Law and Social Security
  • Law office
  • Students accidents
  • Submitting Social Security Claims
  • Torts
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Financial compensation claims

Executives working in Carmi Bustanai Law Office

Photo of Company Manager

Carmi Bustenai

Advocate

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514710847

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred