NEPTUNE FOOD PRODUCTS (1990) LTD.

Established 1990

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Neptune Foods

Hebrew Name

נפטון מוצרי מזון (1990) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.neptunefoods.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772306957
Fax Number
+972-8-6288418
Mailing Address
41 Hachshar.Hayeshuv, BEER SHEVA 8487029
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Agriculture - Animals And Field Crops
  • Food - Dried Fruits, Seasonings And Spices
  • Food And Food Products
  • Who-occupied, sauces and salad dressings
  • Spices and concentrate
  • Spices stores

Specialty

  • Seasonings and spices
  • Sauce, gravy, dressing, and dip mixes
  • Pickles, sauces, and salad dressings
  • Spices and concentrate
  • Seasonings, sauces, and extracts

Executives working in NEPTUNE FOOD PRODUCTS (1990) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Jonathan Gershon

General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Liora Gershon

Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Lilach Cohen

Chief Bookkeeper
Photo of Company Manager

Anat Cohen

Accountant

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511442931

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred