Cleanix Ltd.

Established 2006

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

CLEANIX HOLDINGS AND SERVICES LTD

Hebrew Name

קבוצת קליניקס

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.cleanix.co.il
Phone Number
+972-9-9660510
Fax Number
+972-9-9581508
Mailing Address
60 Medinat Hayehudim, HERZLIYA 4676652
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Building And Office Cleaning
  • Cleaning Services
  • Maintenance of buildings
  • Cleaning and maintenance of buildings and institutions

Specialty

  • Cleaning service
  • Cleaning after fires
  • Maintenance and management of buildings
  • Cleaning before occupancy
  • Building and office cleaning services
  • Cleaning and maintenance of buildings and institutions
  • Janitorial service, contract basis

Executives working in Cleanix Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Lior Roash

CRM
Photo of Company Manager

Afi Gur Ari

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514382738

Seniority

Related Companies

    LIONS G.A. 2015 LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    L.R.Y.H HOLDINGS LTD
    Holding companies
    HERZLIYA
    L.EL. ROASH HOLDINGS LTD
    Holding companies
    HERZLIYA
    ASGAM HOLDINGS LTD
    Holding companies
    HERZLIYA

Contact This Business

An error occurred