Eli Damri Law Office

Established 2007

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ELI DAMRI - LAW OFFICE

Hebrew Name

אלי דמרי משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-72-3270437
Mailing Address
9 Freier Recha, BEER SHEVA 8489400
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00, Fri 08:00-12:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation
  • Lawyers traffic
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Medical Assistance
  • Assistance in medical procedures
  • Tort Law
  • Real Estate Attornies

Specialty

  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Legal services
  • Mediation and conciliation
  • Road Accident Personal Injury
  • car accidents
  • Labor Law and Social Security
  • National Insurance Claims
  • Submitting Social Security Claims
  • Work accidents
  • Legal services - torts
  • Torts
  • Real estate sale transactions

Executives working in Eli Damri Law Office

Eli Damari

Eli Damari

Owner and Adv.
Kobi Damari

Kobi Damari

Adv.
Ravit Ishai

Ravit Ishai

Adv.
Gitit Sabag

Gitit Sabag

Adv.
Noam Shoshana

Noam Shoshana

Adv.
Omri Gamliel

Omri Gamliel

Adv.

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 516309929

Seniority

Parent Company Eli Damri Law Office

Contact This Business

An error occurred