Chemital Holdings

Established 1994

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

CHEMITAL HOLDINGS LTD.

Hebrew Name

כמיטל אחזקות

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-50-5575775
Fax Number
+972-3-5615047
Mailing Address
3 Haroshet, RAMAT HASHARON 4702509
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00, Fri 07:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
About

The Kemitel company was established by an experienced team with extensive accumulated knowledge in the field of paints, coatings, complex materials, and applications in the field of the metal industry, concrete, chimneys, blessings, processes and more...

The company is engaged in providing quality solutions for the industrial, retail, commercial and private sectors.

The company has been involved in the last decades in most of the large and central projects in the field of fire protection and concrete coatings and took part in the supply of coating materials, training, and supervision of paint systems in the projects.

Fields of Activity

  • Concrete works
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction
  • Engineering Services
  • Fire Safety Engineering
  • safety
  • Accessibility and Safety Consultants
  • Coatings and Protective Coatings
  • Metals
  • Plating and Polishing
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Earthworks
  • Contractors - Insulation Works
  • Roofing, Siding, And Insulation
  • Renovations and repairs
  • Firefighting - Related Equipment

Specialty

  • Concrete work
  • Renovation, remodeling and repairs: industrial buildings
  • Fire Protection Engineering
  • Electroplating of metals or formed products
  • Siding contractor
  • Roofing, siding, and sheetmetal work
  • Coating, caulking, and weather, water, and fireproofing
  • Fireproofing buildings

Executives working in Chemital Holdings

Photo of Company Manager

Amiel Seroussi

CEO and Owner
More Information
Photo of Company Manager

Vyazeslav Fradin

Operations Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Vered Chen

Administrative Manager
More Information

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512030628

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred