S.LERNER LTD.

Established 1978

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

LERNER S. PACKING PRODUCTS MANUFACTURING LTD

Hebrew Name

ש.לרנר - ייצור מוצרי אריזה בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.slerner.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-9015555
Fax Number
+972-4-9819898
Mailing Address
23 Boltimor, ACRE 2452021
Opening Hours
24/7, למעט שבת
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Labels and tags
  • Paper and cardboard products
  • Office Paper Products

Specialty

  • Labels, paper
  • Decals
  • Stickers & labels
  • Labels and seals: printing, nsk

Executives working in S.LERNER LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Shmuel Lerner

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Doron Lerner

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511026981

Seniority

Parent Company S.I Lerner Holdings Ltd.

Contact This Business

An error occurred