M.L.R.N. Projects and Trading Ltd.

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

MLRN Projects and Trading Ltd.

Hebrew Name

מ.ל.ר.ן. פרוייקטים ומסחר בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.mlrn.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6424071
Fax Number
+972-3-9012360
Mailing Address
11 Hamanofim, HERZLIYA 4672562
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Banks
  • Credit and discounting checks
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Currency Exchange
  • Credit companies
  • Short-term business credit
  • Business Services
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Non-bank financing
  • Working Capital Financing
  • Real Estate
  • Lessors of real estate

Specialty

  • Financial services
  • Foreign currency exchange
  • Purchasers of accounts receivable and commercial paper
  • Business services
  • Working capital financing
  • Real estate leasing and rentals

Executives working in M.L.R.N. Projects and Trading Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Muand Rian

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514097591

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    M.L.R.N FINANCE LTD
    Loans
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred