YARON ZOHAR PROPERTIES LTD.

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

I.T.X COMPUTERS AND TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Hebrew Name

ירון זוהר נכסים בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.itx.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-9192477
Fax Number
+972-73-7018606
Mailing Address
3 Daniel Lifshitz, PETAH TIKVA 4977628
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Computer Services
  • Computers
  • Computers - Computers Software And Accessories
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Retail
  • Computer Repair
  • Hitech
  • Real Estate
  • Brokers

Specialty

  • Computer software and accessories
  • Computer maintenance and repair
  • Real estate agents and managers

Executives working in YARON ZOHAR PROPERTIES LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Yaron Zohar

Owner & CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514191295

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred