S.W. DEVELOPMENT AND PROMOTION LTD

Established 2000

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

S.W.M.P.Y. DEVELOPMENT AND PROMOTION LTD - FORMERLY

Hebrew Name

ס.ו. פיתוח ויזמות בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.swdp.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-8337715
Fax Number
+972-4-8335329
Mailing Address
10 Yeffe Nof, HAIFA 3437215
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Chemicals
  • Chemicals And Related Products
  • Production of chemicals
  • Cleantech
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Engineering Project Entrepreneurship
  • Projects Management
  • Real Estate Development
  • Waste Water Purification
  • Environmental Research
  • Drilling and stilts
  • Construction And Residential Contractor

Specialty

  • Chemical preparations
  • Water Technologies
  • Real Estate Development
  • Sewage Treatment
  • Sewage ecological treatment
  • Treatment and improvement of ground water

Executives working in S.W. DEVELOPMENT AND PROMOTION LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Samuel Weitz

Owner & Joint Managing Director
Photo of Company Manager

Samuel Verman

Owner & Joint Managing Director

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512885294

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred