LCS Control Systems Ltd.

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

L.C.S. CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD

Hebrew Name

אל.סי.אס מערכות בקרה בע"מ

Email Address
info@lcs-ltd.co.il
Company Site
www.lcs-ltd.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-9700800
Fax Number
+972-3-9700830
Mailing Address
14 Imber, PETAH TIKVA 4951148
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • electronics
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Measurement and control equipment
  • Accessories for analysis, measurement and control
  • Controllers environmental conditions
  • Building Services
  • Command and Control
  • Computer Services
  • Computer Software
  • Software Services
  • Hitech
  • Industrial Computers - Embedded Systems Hardware and Software

Specialty

  • Controlling instruments and accessories
  • Air conditioning and refrigeration controls
  • Command and Control
  • Industrial control system software

Executives working in LCS Control Systems Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Samuel Wolfson

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Shlomo Fuchs

Business V.P Development Director

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513324632

Seniority

Parent Company NEW YORK DELIGHTS LTD

Related Companies

    ARWOL HOLDINGS LTD
    Business Services
    PETAH TIKVA
    NEW YORK DELIGHTS LTD
    Food - Restaurants
    PETAH TIKVA

Contact This Business

An error occurred