One on One Marketing

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Eran Rotem

Hebrew Name

ייעוץ שיווקי ממוקד אחד על אחד

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.1on1marketing.biz
Phone Number
+972-3-9011946
Mailing Address
Moshav, HAGOR 4587000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00מ
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Shfella Area, Jerusalem Area, Sharon Area, גוש דן, Judea and Samaria, Central District, The Golan Heights Area

Fields of Activity

  • Management Consulting Services
  • Strategic Consultation
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Internet
  • Website Creation
  • consulting services
  • Educational programs
  • Enrichment Classes
  • Management / Business Consultation
  • Advertisement
  • Advertising Agencies
  • Gift Vouchers Promotion And Redemption
  • PR
  • SEO
  • Hitech
  • Direct Mailing
  • Creating art
  • Writers and poets

Specialty

  • Corporate objectives and policies consultant
  • Marketing strategy & Competitive strategy
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Internet - Marketing and Advertising
  • Business Consulting for Nonprofits
  • Practice Management and Training Managers
  • New business start-up consultant
  • Strategic coaching for companies
  • Business consulting
  • Corporation organizing consultant
  • Marketing consulting for Nonprofits
  • Advertising consultant
  • Sales promotion
  • SEO, SEM
  • Promotion service
  • Business development
  • Marketing writing

Executives working in One on One Marketing

Eran  Rotem

Eran Rotem

Business owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 032180820

Seniority

Related Companies

    ISRAELI MARCOM ASSOCIATION LTD

    GIVATAYIM
    TEMPLE OF LOVE LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred