RAFI AND RAFI LTD.

Established 1978

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

RESHET Beit hamizug

Hebrew Name

רפי את רפי בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.rafiandrafi.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5551600
Fax Number
+972-3-5529558
Mailing Address
5 Hacharoshet, BAT YAM 5959204
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:30-17:00, Fri 7:30-12:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Air conditioners and air conditioning
  • Air conditioning
  • Air Conditioning - Systems Installations
  • Cooling Equipment
  • Air-conditioning equipment
  • Installation of air conditioning
  • Installation Of Central Heating Systems

Specialty

  • Air conditioning and ventilation equipment and supplies
  • Refrigeration equipment and supplies
  • Air conditioning equipment
  • Installation of airconditioning systems
  • Warm air heating and air conditioning
  • Heating and air conditioning contractors

Executives working in RAFI AND RAFI LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Rafi Biton

Owner & CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Oren Biton

Sales & Acquisitions Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Yossi Biton

Finance & Personnel Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Tomer Biton

Import, Computing & Payment control Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Eran Biton

Purchasing & Acquisitions
Photo of Company Manager

Dekel Shlomo

Other
Photo of Company Manager

Tania Zirin

Finance Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511524555

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred