Moffid bishara growing markting

Established 2013

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Mufid Bishara

Hebrew Name

בשארה מופיד חוסין

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-50-2183063
Fax Number
+972-9-3801115
Mailing Address
TIRA 4491500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 06:00-17:00, Fri 06:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel
About

Bishara Moffid Hossein is located in Tira-Taiybe and is growing and marketing agricultural produce, mainly vegetables, fruits, and strawberries, which we market to the local markets and dairy farms.

We supply a variety of crops all year round.

Fields of Activity

  • Agricultural Supply
  • Agriculture - Animals And Field Crops
  • Crops
  • Farm crops
  • Plant Nurseries And Garden Supply Stores
  • Retail
  • Growing vegetables

Specialty

  • General farms, primarily crop
  • Fruit stocks, growing of
  • Vegetables and melons

Executives working in Moffid bishara growing markting

Photo of Company Manager

Moffid Bishara

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 058961475

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred