Dimerman Engineering Services Ltd.

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

M.D. TECHNICAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES LTD.

Hebrew Name

דימרמן שירותי הנדסה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.md-p.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-8533366
Fax Number
+972-4-8533376
Mailing Address
MILUOT 1032900
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Industrial Piping / Plumbing
  • Plastic and rubber products
  • Plastic Pipes And Connectors
  • Rubber and plastic pipes
  • electricity and electronics
  • Containers
  • industrial Machinery and equipment

Specialty

  • Installation of water piping systems
  • Plastics products
  • Plastic hose
  • Plastic tanks
  • Aircurtains (blower)

Executives working in Dimerman Engineering Services Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Meir Dimerman

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513750018

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred