Established 2010

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Yaacov Zeevi

Hebrew Name

לוכד אש יעוץ ומיגון

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-772308139
Fax Number
+972-2-9914781
Mailing Address
9 Hacharash, BEIT SHEMESH 9906508
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Automotive Accessories
  • Cellular Stores
  • Radio and Car Alarm
  • Retail
  • Vehicles
  • Vehicles Accessories

Specialty

  • Automotive accessories

Executives working in

Photo of Company Manager

Ahiad Zeevi

Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Yaacov Zeevi

Business owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 066669110

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred