MONEY PAY LTD

Established 2019

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Claim Justice

Hebrew Name

מאני פיי בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
claim-justice.com
Phone Number
+972-77-9915221
Mailing Address
7 Carlebagh, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6713211
Opening Hours
Mon - Fri 00:00-00:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel, Abroad
MONEY PAY  LTD
About

Claim Justice, which operates under the Money Pay conglomerate, Is an

 innovative asset recovery company that is specialized in open source intelligence, Cyber forensics and business BI.

We are established to be of service to anyone who has had the misfortune, or was a victim of an online fraud operation, whether it's by an individual or by an organization.

Our services include reclaiming funds from regulated and unregulated brokers, business analysis, cyber forensics, asset recovery and more

 

Fields of Activity

  • consulting services
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Information Retrieval
  • Business Information

Specialty

  • Consultant services
  • Business Information Services
  • business information

Executives working in MONEY PAY LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Gavriel Beyo

Director

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515968279

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    CYBEREACT LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred