CHUCK BASS LTD

Established 2011

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

JUMBO STOCK

Hebrew Name

צ'אק בס בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.jumbo-stock.co.il
Phone Number
*-2157
Fax Number
+972-8-9569889
Mailing Address
12 Eli Hurvitz, REHOVOT 7608801
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • decorations
  • Housewares and kitchenware
  • Retail
  • Home Textiles
  • Glass products
  • Disposable Dishes & Cutlery
  • Gadgets and unique gifts
  • Gifts
  • Shopping for gifts, souvenirs and decorative props
  • Toys and Games
  • Men's fashion
  • Clothing and Apparel
  • clothing stores
  • Furniture
  • Household furniture

Specialty

  • Housewares
  • Home Textiles
  • Novelty glassware
  • Green disposable dishes
  • Toy store
  • Disposable dishes
  • Clothing Store
  • Kitchenware

Executives working in CHUCK BASS LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Roy Vanono

Founder & CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Tal Meir

VP
Photo of Company Manager

Yaniv Tveria

Marketing Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Shlomit Danino

Accounting
Photo of Company Manager

Soli Hazan

Accounting

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514577022

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred