Yurist-Efroni, Attorneys & Advocates

Established 2003

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Efroni Yaacov

Hebrew Name

יוריסט-עפרוני, עורכי דין

Email Address
office@ye-law.com
Company Site
www.ye-law.com
Phone Number
+972-3-6081960
Fax Number
+972-3-6081970
Mailing Address
132 Begin Menachem Rd, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6701101
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
Yurist-Efroni, Attorneys & Advocates
About

The firm was founded by Advocates Revital Yurist and Yanki Efroni, aiming to establish a leading boutique firm engaged in all real-estate matters, while focusing on the field of urban renewal.

For over 12 years our firm has exclusively represented tenants in urban renewal projects before various developers, while providing them with on-going support and personal end-to-end services.

We strongly believe that every goal has a path leading up to it, and if we can’t find it – we pave it!

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Urban Renewal
  • Real Estate
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Legal Services
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Real estate law
  • NOP 38
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Commercial law
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law
  • Real estate sale transactions
  • Legal services
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate

Executives working in Yurist-Efroni, Attorneys & Advocates

Photo of Company Manager

Yanki (Jacob) Efroni

Managing Partner
More Information
Photo of Company Manager

Revital Yurist

Managing Partner
More Information

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 032863730

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    AMIGOS MANAGEMENT LTD
    Investment holding companies
    UDIM

Related Companies

    AMIGOS MANAGEMENT LTD
    Investment holding companies
    UDIM
    SISPERM LTD

    GEDERA

Contact This Business

An error occurred