ISRAEL SPECIAL FORCES LTD

Established 2002

Also known as

SUPER JEEP

Hebrew Name

יזראל ספיישל פורסס בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.superjeep.co.il
Phone Number
+972-54-4565641
Fax Number
+972-3-6707002
Mailing Address
15 Yetzira, REHOVOT 7638029
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Car dealers
  • Vehicles
  • Vehicles - Sale
  • Importer of vehicles

Specialty

  • New car dealers
  • Import of vehicles

Executives working in ISRAEL SPECIAL FORCES LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Yariv Keler Baruch

Owner & CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513208371

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred