Ilan Glaser & Co. Law Offices

Established 2011

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ILAN GLASER - LAW FIRM (2011)

Hebrew Name

אילן גלזר ושות' עורכי דין

Company Site
glaser-law.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-6114920
Fax Number
+972-3-6114921
Mailing Address
3 Hanechoshet, Entrance , Floor 5, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6971068
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Real Estate
  • Lawyers Litigation
  • Urban Renewal
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Law office
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Legal services - litgation
  • NOP 38
  • Litigation
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law
  • Mediation
  • Commercial law
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Real estate law

Executives working in Ilan Glaser & Co. Law Offices

Ilan Glazer, Adv.

Ilan Glazer, Adv.

Owner and Founder
Photo of Company Manager

Yomi Nahman

Adv.
Photo of Company Manager

Yitzhak Buzaglo

Adv.
Photo of Company Manager

Lior Glazer

Adv.
Photo of Company Manager

Noam Glazer

Adv.
Photo of Company Manager

Ronen Amar

Adv.

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514706407

Seniority

Related Companies

    L.N. GLASER INVESTMENTS & ESTATES LTD
    Brokers
    RAMAT GAN
    CHEF FAST INVESTMENTS LTD

    HERZLIYA
    HAMMOK SKY LTD

    HERZLIYA
    DREAM ASSET LTD

    HERZLIYA
    TCM OS LTD

    HERZLIYA
    HAMMOK SKY TWO LTD

    HERZLIYA
    VTH GLOBAL DIGITAL STORE LTD

    HERZLIYA
    VINO BRAVO LTD

    HERZLIYA
    UNIVERSE OF TOYS LTD

    HERZLIYA
    A.B.Z DIGITAL STORES LTD

    HERZLIYA

Contact This Business

An error occurred