IMI TAMI Institute for Research and Development Ltd

Established 1952

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

IMI RESEARCH INSTITUTE

Hebrew Name

תמי אימי מכון למחקר ולפתוח בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.tami-imi.com
Phone Number
+972-4-8469550
Fax Number
+972-4-8468290
Mailing Address
Derekh Deshanim, KIRYAT ATTA

Fields of Activity

  • Associations and Organizations
  • Research - R&D
  • Research and development
  • Science and research institutions
  • Calibration And Approval
  • Business Analysis / Market Research
  • Market research and public opinion polls
  • Medical laboratories
  • Hitech
  • Laboratories and research institutions
  • Chemicals
  • Medical Research And Development

Specialty

  • Research services
  • Testing laboratories
  • Product testing laboratories
  • Survey service: marketing, location, etc.
  • Chemical laboratory, except for testing
  • Chemicals Industries
  • Laboratories and research institutions
  • Industrial laboratory, except testing
  • Research institute

Executives working in IMI TAMI Institute for Research and Development Ltd

Photo of Company Manager

Ezra Hanuka

Director of Marketing and Information
Photo of Company Manager

Miki Duvdevani

Human Resources Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Ron Frim

Deputy General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Hugo Keselman

Operations Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Charles Weidhaus

Chairman

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 510428972

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred