G.IL.S.- COFFEE LTD.

Established 1985

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

LAVAZZA

Hebrew Name

ג.יל.ס. - קפה בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.gilscoffee.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-5626060
Fax Number
+972-3-6919969
Mailing Address
Airport City 7019900
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00, Fri 08:00-13:30
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Food - Restaurants
  • General Commercial Equipment
  • Flavors and syrups
  • Chemicals
  • Liquor Stores
  • Retail
  • Wines and alcoholic beverage
  • Alcoholic Beverage And Beer
  • Companies' Representation And International Trade
  • Food And Food Products
  • Distribution Centers
  • Management Consulting Services
  • hot beverages
  • Coffee shops
  • Frozen fruits and vegetables
  • Food - Frozen Vegetables

Specialty

  • Coffee brewing equipment and supplies
  • Flavoring Extracts & Flavoring Syrups
  • Wine and beer
  • Representation of companies
  • Fish, frozen, unpackaged
  • Flour
  • Warehouse management systems
  • Tea
  • Coffee
  • Frozen fruits and vegetables
  • Pasta

Executives working in G.IL.S.- COFFEE LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Gil Sagi

Joint General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Gili Sagi

Joint General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511429144

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    GILS DELI SHOP LTD

    Airport City

Related Companies

    GILS FOOD AND BEVERAGES LTD
    Food And Food Products
    Airport City
    A.B G.I.L.S HOLDINGS LTD
    Real estate leasing and rentals
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    Louise Dafna Management Company Ltd

    Airport City

Contact This Business

An error occurred