GLILEY - SHOOLAMIT LTD.

Established 2003

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

GLILEI SHOULAMIT LTD

Hebrew Name

גלילי שולמית בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
gliley-shoolamit.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-6222398
Fax Number
+972-4-6222392
Mailing Address
6 Bialik, HADERA 3840206
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel
About

Gliley - Shoolamit Ltd. has been operating in the field of marketing and manufacturing stickers and thermal paper since 2004 and provides its services nationwide for a wide variety of both large and small customers. In addition to providing high-quality service, the company meets strict deadlines.

We provide manufacturing and marketing services of stickers for encoders, weights stickers, pharmacy stickers, stickers in rolls, linerless labels, and thermal paper.

Gliley - Shoolamit Ltd. was established by Ofer Segal, after he stepped down from Tadbik Ltd and decided to establish a family business that sees the best interests of the customer. The service is provided from the production phase to the sales marketing phase and to the satisfaction of the customer.

Over the years we have gained a lot of experience working with a wide variety of clients, including hospitals, pharmacies, logistics centers, large retail companies, large wholesalers and distributors, restaurants, small shops, and many others.

Fields of Activity

  • Labels and tags
  • Rubber - Rubber Products
  • Adhesives and sealants
  • Paper and cardboard products

Specialty

  • Decals
  • Labels (unprinted), gummed

Executives working in GLILEY - SHOOLAMIT LTD.

Ofer Segal

Ofer Segal

CEO and Founder
Eliran Segal

Eliran Segal

CMO and Founder

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514208586

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred