Barak Hamifraz - Marketing & Supply Ltd.

Established 1995

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

BARAK HAMIFRAZ - SHIVUK VEASPAKA LTD

Hebrew Name

ברק המפרץ - שייווק והספקה בע"מ

Phone Number
+972-779969938
Fax Number
+972-8-6334349
Mailing Address
6 Haratach, EILAT 8850506
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-18:00, Fri 07:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, French
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Lighting Accessories
  • Lighting - Lighting Bodies, Equipment And Wiring
  • Electrical Appliances
  • Lamps and chandeliers
  • lighting
  • Lighting - Light Bulbs, Emergency Lamps And Accessories
  • Lighting works contractors
  • Lights
  • Electrical & Electronics Stores
  • electricity and electronics

Specialty

  • Lighting fixtures
  • Garden, patio, walkway and yard lighting fixtures: electric
  • Lighting, lamps, and accessories
  • Lighting fixtures, commercial and industrial
  • Lighting consultant
  • Glass lighting equipment parts
  • Lamp repair and mounting
  • Lamps and lamp shades
  • Residential lighting fixtures
  • Lighting fixtures
  • Lighting lamps and chandeliers
  • Lighting contractor
  • Illuminated grill lighting
  • Ornamental lighting fixtures, commercial
  • Lighting fixtures
  • Electrical supplies
  • Fluorescent lighting fixtures
  • Lighting equipment
  • Lighting fittings and accessories
  • Lamps

Executives working in Barak Hamifraz - Marketing & Supply Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Avner Tuvali

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Dorit Tuvali

Owners
Photo of Company Manager

Zach Edri

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512093360

Seniority

Related Companies

    ELAD TU PROJECTS AND COMMERCE LTD

    EILAT

Contact This Business

An error occurred