TEL YAD LTD

Established 1996

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

TEL YAD COMMUNICTIONS LTS.

Hebrew Name

טל-יד בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.telyad.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-772305639
Fax Number
+972-8-6651051
Mailing Address
11 Lev Pesach, LOD 7129300
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Communication Solutions
  • PR
  • Telecommunications Consultants
  • Telephone Communication
  • Telephone exchanges
  • General Communication
  • Cellular Companies
  • Computer Services
  • Computers
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Electrical Contractors
  • Electrical Works
  • Installation of computers
  • Communication Services
  • Computer Repair

Specialty

  • Telecommunications Consultants
  • Telephone communication
  • Computer installation
  • Communication systems
  • Communication services
  • Installation of communication networks

Executives working in TEL YAD LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Yoav Dadon

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512338229

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred