A.E Aloubra Contractors, Construction and Infrastructure LTD.

Established 2015

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Sons of Awad Aloubra Ltd.

Hebrew Name

א.ע קבלני אלעוברה לבניה ותשתיות בע"מ

Phone Number
+972-52-5758050
Mailing Address
RAHAT 8535700
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Earthworks
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Roads And Streets Paving Contractor
  • Development contractors
  • Plumbers
  • Water Engineering
  • sewage contractors
  • Special works contractors
  • Contractor companies
  • Construction, General Works

Specialty

  • Infrastructure works contractor
  • Operative builders
  • Bridge, tunnel, and elevated highway
  • Bridge construction
  • Water, sewer, and utility lines
  • Dewatering
  • Earthmoving contractor
  • Heavy building coutractors
  • Earthworks

Executives working in A.E Aloubra Contractors, Construction and Infrastructure LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Muhammed Aloubra

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515226785

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred