Hana and Ezra Cohen Law Office & Notary

Established 1989

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HANA COHEN ADV - EREZ COHEN - ADV - LAW FIRM & CO

Hebrew Name

חנה ועזרא כהן משרדי עורכי דין ונוטריון

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-5755008
Fax Number
+972-3-6131323
Mailing Address
156 Begin Menachem Rd, Floor 29, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6492108
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Spanish
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Family law attorney
  • Visas
  • Lawyers citizenship
  • International Law
  • Lawyer Wills

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • women alimony
  • Internal migration
  • Immigration and foreign nationality
  • Family law children aabduction
  • Immigration and naturalization law
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Anton Piller order
  • Child support
  • Injunctions
  • Division of property
  • family law
  • Lawyer
  • Legacies Estates and Wills

Executives working in Hana and Ezra Cohen Law Office & Notary

Hana Ezra

Hana Ezra

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514451178

Seniority

Related Companies

    Cohen Ezra Haim
    Law Firms
    HERZLIYA

Contact This Business

An error occurred