Revital (Tali) Magal Law Office

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Revital Megal

Hebrew Name

רויטל (טלי) מגל משרד עורכי דין

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-5750889
Fax Number
+972-3-6134424
Mailing Address
8 Leah Ve-David Ismujik, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6900388
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Family law attorney
  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Trade Unions And Societies

Specialty

  • Family law children aabduction
  • Law office
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Domestic violence
  • Insolvency
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Insolvency and Restructuring
  • Handling objections to wills
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Lawyers
  • family law

Executives working in Revital (Tali) Magal Law Office

Revital Magal

Revital Magal

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 057857435

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred